Myexbaby.Com - Info myexbaby.com

myexbaby.com receives about 10,300 unique visitors and 10,506 (1.02 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $42.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $20,726.81. According to Alexa Traffic Rank myexbaby.com is ranked number 77,577 in the world and 0.00206% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Secaucus, NJ, Netherlands and links to network IP address 109.206.190.49.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is myexbaby.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
309,000
Daily Pageviews:
10,506 (1.02 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
77,577 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00206% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 21.0%20.6%14681
United Kingdom 10.9%11.3%21255
United States 8.8%8.9%100274
Netherlands 4.8%5.1%17512
Switzerland 4.3%4.2%9329
Spain 3.7%3.9%44396
France 3.7%3.6%56778
India 3.6%3.5%125314
Canada 3.5%3.8%33527
Australia 2.5%2.4%33197
Egypt 2.3%2.3%24647
Chile 1.9%1.9%12246
Iraq 1.6%1.6%5566
Sri Lanka 0.9%0.9%15322
Romania 0.7%0.7%48384

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
myexbaby.com
100.00%100.00%1.02

Competitive Data

SEMrush myexbaby.com
Domain:
  myexbaby.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
11
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is myexbaby.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much myexbaby.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$42.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,260.00
Yearly Revenue:
$15,330.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 935$10.72
Germany 2,164$10.45
United Kingdom 1,187$7.40
Canada 399$2.80
Netherlands 536$2.73
Switzerland 441$2.68
Australia 252$1.90
France 378$1.78
India 368$0.59
Spain 410$0.45
Iraq 168$0.29
Chile 200$0.20
Egypt 242$0.20
Romania 74$0.09
Sri Lanka 95$0.08

How much money do myexbaby.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$8.70
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$260.90
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,174.32
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,598
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
47,936
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
583,218
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 628$3.03
United States 168$1.93
United Kingdom 190$1.18
Canada 100$0.70
Switzerland 79$0.48
Netherlands 91$0.46
Australia 50$0.38
France 42$0.20
India 103$0.16
Spain 78$0.09
Chile 26$0.03
Iraq 13$0.02
Romania 15$0.02
Egypt 12$0.01
Sri Lanka 2$0.00

How much is myexbaby.com worth?

Website Value:
$20,726.81

Where is myexbaby.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
109.206.190.49
ASN:
AS50245 
ISP:
Serverel Corp 
Server Location:
Secaucus
NJ
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 109.206.190.49

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does myexbaby.com load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  4

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to myexbaby.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 109.206.190.49 3600
MX myexbaby.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.finderbird.com
Rname admin.server-1.biz
Serial Number 2010082700
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.finderbird.com 3600
NS ns2.finderbird.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 293 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
myexbaby.com widget